Bolivia Manta


SARTAÑANI
AUVIDIS - FRANCIA 1978

Carlos Arguedas
Julio Arguedas
Victor Colodro
CHOFERCITO Waynu Huancayo, Peru
a) CORPUS DE UMALA
b) RECUERDOS DE LURIBAY
c) CACHARPAYA DE YOTALA
Linchihuayo
Waynu-Mohoceñada
Waynu-Suri-sicuris
Prov.Aroma, Bolivia
Prov.Loayza
Prov.Oropeza, Bolivia
PUÑALES Yaravi Otavalo, Ecuador
SILLA MULA Waynu Norte Bolivia-Sur Perú
a) CHUNCHU Q'EROS
b) KHOCHO A PACHAMAMA
Phalahuita
Jailly
Cuzco, Peru
Prov.Muñecas, Bolivia
MINERITO Waynu Potosí, Bolivia
CARNAVAL AYACUCHANO Qhaswa Ayacucho, Perú
LA VENADA Bomba Valle del Chota, Ecuador
a) KORIMPISA TROKAQUIRISMA
b) TIULA
c) CARNAVAL ACHACHI
Waynu-Phalas
Aranway
Waynu-Tarkas
Prov.Muñecas, Bolivia
Prov.Muñecas, Bolivia
Prov.G.Villorroel, Curahuara, Bolivia
ATAHUALLPA Yumbo Norte Ecuador
SALAQUE Waynu-Taki Sucre
HELME Waynu Ayacucho, Perú



WIÑAYATAQUI
AUVIDIS- FRANCIA 1981
Carlos Arguedas
Julio Arguedas
Victor Colodro
Fernando Vertiz
Hugo Santos
José Gomez

Participación:
Helena Meiniger: violón - Myrian Mita: voz
Ramiro LLanque - Raul Chacón - Raul Uriarte - Florindo Alvis
CHUPIZINATAY YACUY Sitaracuy Loreto, Iquitos, Perú
PANDILLERO PUNEÑO Wayno Puno, Perú
a) QUINCHU CAJAS
b) CUSHIJUSHUN ACHI MAMITA
Sanjuanito
Imbabura, Ecuador
Quinchuqui, Imbabura, Ecuador
SAN MIGUEL DE CHULIMA Wayno Llamero Prov.Bautista Saavedra, La Paz, Bolivia
SACSAYWAMAN Wayno Cuzco, Perú
Q'ANCHIS VARAYOJ Wayno Q'anchis, Cuzco, Perú
MACHULAS K'ANTU K'antu Curva, Prov.Bautista Saavedra, La Paz, Bolivia
KHULLAYLLA Wayno Cuzco, Perú
SANKAYO PANKARA Wayno Huancane, Puno, Perú
WALLUY Kena Cuzco, Perú
LLAKI SHUNGULLA Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
a) Q'ARA CHUNCHO
b) RECUERDOS DE COMANCHE
c) TORO PALCA
Jaylli
Wayno Aykori
Cacharpaya
Paucartambo, Cuzco, Perú
Cantón Belen, Prov.Aroma, La Paz, Bolivia
Toro Palca, Prov.Norchichas, Potosí, Bolivia
TODOSANTOS DE OCURI Wayno Pandillero Chayanta, Potosí, Bolivia
CHAYANTEÑITA Tonada Chayanta, Potosí, Bolivia
a) Q'EROS
b) FLOR DE AYRAMPU
Quenas
Wayno Pinkillos
Paucartambo, Cuzco, Perú
Prov.Manco Kapac, La Paz, Bolivia
PUSAKAPUWAY Wayno Chayanta, Potosí, Bolivia
RECUERDOS DE CANDERAVE Wayno Sikuris Cairani, Tacna, Perú
WAT'ISANKA Yarawi Cuzco, Perú
SAN PEDRO DE PARIJANA Wayno Tarkas Curahuara, Prov.Gualberto Villarroel, La Paz, Bolivia
CHIRIWANOS DE TAMBOCUSI Chiriwano Tambocusi, Prov.Larecaja-Muñecas, La Paz, Bolivia
HUALLPA CHANGA Wayno Loreto, Iquitos, Perú
CERRO MAJMANI Sikuris Moco Moco, Prov.Muñecas, La Paz, Bolivia
ACHAL CUCHI Wayno Region aymara Bolivia-Perú
a) KORY PILPINTO
b) SANTIAGO DE PESAKANI
Phalas
Waka Pinkillo
Prov.Omasuyos, La Paz, Bolivia
Pesakani, Prov.Larecaja, La Paz, Bolivia
TU POBRE NEGRO Sanjuanito Otavalo, Ecuador
PHUSI PIAS DE TOTORANI Jaylli Prov.Aroma, La Paz, Bolivia
CARNAVAL DE ANTORA Takipayanacu Sucre, Boliva



ÑANDA MAÑACHI-BOLIVIA MANTA
CHURAY CHURAY !!
AUVIDIS - FRANCIA 1982

ÑANDA MAÑACHI:
Azucena Perugachi
Alfonso Cachiguango
Carlos Perugachi

BOLIVIA MANTA y Guillermo Contreras
Participación:Chopin Thermes
ÑUCA LLAJTA Sanjuanito Punyaro, Otavalo, Imbabura
ÑANDA MAÑACHI Sanjuanito Zuleta, Otavalo, Imbabura
ALZANDO EL PAÑUELO Cachullapi Tungurahua-Chimborazo
a) CORAZA
b) ARMAY CHISCHI
c) CHANGA MARCANA
Danzante
San Juan
Danzante
San Rafael, Imbabura
Imbabura
Salasaca, Tungurahua
KIMSA PURALLA HUAQUICUNA Sanjuanito Zuleta, Imbabura
LA GRAN MARCHA Sanjuanito Jaime Galarza-Imbabura
CAMBA CUSA Sanjuanito Otavalo, Imbabura
ACHIMAMITA Otavalo, Imbabura
CHIMBA LOMA Sanjuanito Yacachimba, Cayambe, Imbabura-Pichincha
CARABUELA Sanjuanito Carabuela, Imbabura
a) MISA PUNLLA
b) SAN JUAN CAPILLA
c) CURIQUINGUE
San Juan
San Juan
Sanjuanito
Imbabura
San Juan Capilla, Otavalo, Imbabura
Cañar
RABANITO Sanjuanito Rinconada, Imbabura



PAK'CHA
AUVIDIS - FRANCIA 1985

Carlos Arguedas
Julio Arguedas
Betty Castro
Guillermo Contreras
Orcar Corihuanca

Participación:
Helena Meininger
CAMPANITAS DE PUNYARO Sanjuanito Punyaro, Imbabura, Ecuador
PHARILLA PHALLCHA Qhashwa Paruro, Cuzco, Perú
WAYRANGUITA Cajada Loreto, Perú
LUNAREJITU Burrokhatiña Potosí, Bolivia
JATARI QUILOTOA Danza Quilotoa, Cotopaxi, Ecuador
FLORES PARA LA MAMITA Loreto, Peru
PASCUALITAY Pascua Potosí-Sucre, Bolivia
QUILLUAG Danza Cañar, Ecuador
COLOR PONCHITO Wayno Sicuani, Cuzco, Perú
K'ASKA AÑUTHAYA Wayno Pacajes, La Paz, Bolivia
MANZANA PATA San Juan Cañar, Ecuador
K'ARALLANTA Wayno Pandilla Región aymara Bolivia-Perú



ANATA
ASPIC - FRANCIA 1989

Carlos Arguedas - Julio Arguedas
Ramiro Calderón - Pablo Conde
Guillermo Contreras - Guido López
Luis Mamani -Evert Tito


Participación:
Mario Condori - Hugo Montecinos
Pastor Poma - Edwin Ramos
PASÑA QOYACHGA Wayno Condesuyo, Perú
PUCAICHA Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
CACHARPAYA DE MOCO MOCO Wayno Moco Moco, Bolivia
MI PALOMAR Wayno Acomayo, Perú
CAMACHITU DE HUANCANE Wayno Puno, Perú
PESHTE LONGUITA Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
PANDILLA DE COPACABANA Wayno Manco Kapac, Bolivia
CHIMBALOMA CAYADORA Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
JUVENTUD CATACORA Wayno Pacajes, Bolivia
CANCHINISO Wayno Tinta, Perú
TRES DE MAYO Wayno Cojata, Perú
QUINCHU CAJAS II Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
SIKURI DE ITALAQUE Wayno Camacho, Bolivia
PRISIONERO DEL DESTINO Wayno Cuzco, Perú
CARNAVAL DE ACHIRI Wayno Pacajes, Bolivia



TINKUNA
ASPIC - FRANCIA 1989

Carlos Arguedas - Julio Aguedas
Guido Alcalá - Carlos Andrade
Guillermo Contreras - Alexandro Cordova
Ricardo Lugonez - Evert Tito


Participación:
Raúl Chacón - Guido López
Froilan Mamani - Germán Tintaya
DANZA INCA La Paz, Bolivia
GOLPES DE LA VIDA Wayno V.Alberto Gil, Huancayo, Perú
SURI SIKURIS Oruro, Bolivia
CARNAVAL HUAMANGUINO Ayacucho, Perú
EL ALIZAL Wayno Ancash, Perú
PENAS Cachullapi Ecuador
RECUERDOS DE CHUMA Wayno Muñecas, Bolivia
DESTINO FATAL Cueca La Paz, Bolivia
RIOABAJEÑA Wayno La Paz, Bolivia
JACHA SIKURIS Wayno Ingavi, Bolivia
CALLAWAYA Danza Bautista Saavedra, Bolivia
EL CASAMIENTO DE LOS RUNAS Tonada Riobamba, Ecuador
QUILIMAYO Wayno Camacho, Bolivia
LLAMERO Wayno Santiago de Machaca, Bolivia
JUANATIA Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador
CH'ECUPE PLAZA CHAPI Wayno Cuzco, Perú
CERRO VISCACHANI Wayno Camacho, Bolivia
ILUMANTIO Sanjuanito Imbabura, Ecuador



AUKI PACHA
ASPIC - FRANCIA 1995

Carlos Arguedas - Julio Arguedas
Guido Alcalá - Manuel Anoyvega - Miguel Arcos
Pedro Bernales - Paul Broutin - Sorriso Campos
Luis Chugar - Pedro Condori - Alejandro Cordova
Daniel Cusi - Isabelle D'auzac - Catherine Duport - Mickael Evaristo
Cecile Faimali - Mathilde Febrer - Antonio González
Helena Meininger - Miguel Mena - Antonio Ormeño
Ernesto Omeño - Evert Tito - Laurent Valero - Marie-Jo Villalobo
AUKI PACHA Jailli Carlos Arguedas-Manuel Anoyvega
HUASICUNA Cachullapi Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Ecuador
CHOVENA ORIENTAL Chovena Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
HOJITA VERDE Wayno Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Perú-Bolivia
MORENO MAYOR Morenada Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
FESTEJO A JUMECHI Carnaval Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
SANKAYO CACHARPAYA Wayno Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Perú-Bolivia
GAZELA Cueca Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
MORENOS DE ORURO Morenada Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
WAYNO CH'UTA Wayno Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia
CHIRIWANO K'ocho Carlos y Julio Arguedad-Bolivia
RUPERTA Landó Anibal Rosado, Perú
LAKITAS Wayno Carlos y Julio Arguedas-Bolivia


Indice de Intérpretes